Pastor
Pedro Villegas Castillo

Jefe de Sector 1

Iglesia Arica - Cerro La Cruz

Pastor
Isaac Menares Alvarado

Secretario de Sector 1

Iglesia Arica-Norte

Pastor Miguel Pasmiño Fuentealba

Jefe de Sector 2

Iglesia Mejillones

Pastor
Pablo Pasmiño Fuentealba

Secretario de Sector 2

Iglesia Antofagasta - Norte

Pastor
Juan Quiñones Rivera

Jefe de Sector 3

Iglesia Caldera

Pastor
Guillermo Núñez Barraza

Secretario de Sector 3

Iglesia Diego de Almagro

Pastor
Sergio Ibáñez Muñoz

Jefe de Sector 4

Iglesia Coquimbo

Pastor
Jorge Michea Veas

Secretario de Sector 4

Iglesia Combarbalá

Pastor Regino Guerra
Madrid

Jefe de Sector 5

Iglesia San Felipe

Pastor Andrés Quiroz
Quiroz

Secretario de Sector 5

Iglesia Petorca

Pastor
Néstor Seguel Navarrete

Jefe de Sector 6

Iglesia Quilpué - El Belloto

Pastor
Daniel Aguilera Muñoz

Secretario de Sector 6

Iglesia Casablanca

Pastor
Renato Reyes Reyes

Jefe de Sector 7

Iglesia Valparaíso - Playa Ancha Alto

Pastor Manuel Saavedra Escalona

Secretario de Sector 7

Iglesia Viña del Mar
Santa Inés

Pastor
Pedro Espinoza
Cerda

Jefe de Sector 8

Iglesia Melipilla

Pastor
Luis Cornejo
Negrete

Secretario de Sector 8

Iglesia Peñaflor

Pastor
Pedro Flores
Caro

Jefe de Sector 9

Iglesia Quilicura

Pastor
Oscar Campos
Jiménez

Secretario de Sector 9

Iglesia Lampa

Pastor
Hugo Vega Escobar

Jefe de Sector 10

Iglesia
La Pintana - Villa España

Pastor
Adolfo Espinoza Pozo

Secretario de Sector 10

Iglesia
Pudahuel - Nueva Esperanza

Pastor
Gabriel Atenas Ibarra

Jefe de Sector 11

Iglesia La Florida - Av. México

Pastor
Alejandro Araya Silva

Secretario de Sector 11

Iglesia La Pintana - El Olivar

Pastor Sandro Guzmán Cañete

Jefe de Sector 12

Iglesia San Vicente de Tagua Tagua

Pastor Cristián Bustamante Román

Secretario de Sector 12

Iglesia Codegua

Pastor
Abraham Carrasco Montecino

Jefe de Sector 13

Iglesia Olivar

Pastor
Juan Chávez Sepúlveda

Secretario de Sector 13

Iglesia Nancagua

Pastor
Fernando Lagos Seguel

Jefe de Sector 14

Iglesia Rosario

Pastor
Iván Jara Cancino

Secretario de Sector 14

Iglesia Pelarco

Pastor
Jeremías Vásquez Echeverría

Jefe de Sector 15

Iglesia Talca

Pastor Humberto Sepúlveda Altamirano

Secretario de Sector 15

Iglesia Molina - Independencia

Pastor Daniel Valdebenito Zúñiga

Jefe de Sector 16

Iglesia Cauquenes

Pastor
Gabriel Espinoza Méndez

Secretario de Sector 16

Iglesia Longaví

Pastor Jaime Herrera Saavedra

Jefe de Sector 17

Iglesia Bulnes - Tres Esquinas

Pastor Iván Fuentes Espinoza

Secretario de Sector 17

Iglesia Coihueco

Pastor
Jorge Miranda Barría

Jefe de Sector 18

Iglesia Quillón

Pastor
Florencio Cires Fuentes

Secretario de Sector 18

Iglesia Chillán Viejo

Pastor
Juan Faúndez Durán

Jefe de Sector 19

Iglesia Florida

Pastor
Marco Nahuelhual Contreras

Secretario de Sector 19

Iglesia Penco

Pastor
Elías Vera Navarrete

Jefe de Sector 20

Iglesia Concepción

Pastor
Eduardo Zúñiga Uribe

Secretario de Sector 20

Iglesia Yumbel

Pastor
Daniel Faúndez Oporto

Jefe de Sector 21

Iglesia Hualpén

Pastor
Daniel Faúndez Burgos

Secretario de Sector 21

Iglesia Arauco

Pastor
Daniel Cáceres Alarcón

Jefe de Sector 22

Iglesia Cabrero

Pastor
José Villalobos Godoy

Secretario de Sector 22

Iglesia Antuco

Pastor
Daniel Urra Aguilera

Jefe de Sector 23

Iglesia Angol

Pastor
Gerson San Martín Jara

Secretario de Sector 23

Iglesia Mulchén - Norte

Pastor
Carlos Soto Leal

Jefe de Sector 24

Iglesia Victoria

Pastor
Juan Huenuman Latorre

Secretario de Sector 24

Iglesia Ercilla

Pastor
Elías Jara Saavedra

Jefe de Sector 25

Iglesia Temuco - Centro

Pastor
Franklin Garay Aravena

Secretario de Sector 25

Iglesia Nueva Imperial

Pastor
Joel Jara Flores

Jefe de Sector 26

Iglesia Freire

Pastor
Daniel Molina Neguiman

Secretario de Sector 26

Iglesia Teodoro Schmidt

Pastor
Héctor Catalán Hidalgo

Jefe de Sector 27

Iglesia Lanco

Pastor
Froilán Manzano Gutiérrez

Secretario de Sector 27

Iglesia San José de la Mariquina

Pastor
Germán Castro Mansilla

Jefe de Sector 28

Iglesia Los Lagos

Pastor
Segundo Silva Álvarez

Secretario de Sector 28

Iglesia Río Negro

Pastor
Fernando Ojeda Sánchez

Jefe de Sector 29

Iglesia Río Bueno

Pastor
Juan González Sepúlveda

Secretario de Sector 29

Iglesia Purranque - La Palmera

Pastor
Marcelo Carrillo Yáñez

Jefe de Sector 30

Iglesia Frutillar

Pastor
Pablo Vargas Cárdenas

Secretario de Sector 30

Iglesia Anáhuac- Puerto Montt

Pastor
Belarmino Runil Cárdenas

Jefe de Sector 31

Iglesia Quellón

Pastor
José González Candia

Secretario de Sector 31

Iglesia Dalcahue

Pastor
Luis Cabrera Rubio

Jefe de Sector 32

Iglesia Punta Arenas - Barrio Prat

Pastor
Miguel Uribe Ruiz

Secretario de Sector 32

Iglesia Villa Mañihuales

Pastor
Luis Cabrera Rubio

Jefe de Sector 33

Iglesia Punta Arenas - Barrio Prat

Pastor
Alberto Soto Leal

Secretario de Sector 33

Iglesia Punta Arenas - Errázuriz