Pastor Juan Lara Díaz

Jefe Sector 1

Iglesia de Iquique

Pastor Miguel Pasmiño Fuentealba

Jefe Sector 2

Iglesia de Mejillones

Pastor Ramón Molina Velásquez

Jefe Sector 3

Iglesia de Copiapó

Pastor Alfredo Aravena Guzmán

Jefe Sector 4

Iglesia de Quillota

Pastor Nestor Seguel Navarrete

Jefe Sector 5

Iglesia de El Belloto

Pastor Geremías Gajardo Seguel

Jefe Sector 6

Iglesia de Pudahuel

Pastor Alex Castro Aparicio

Jefe Sector 7

Iglesia de Nueva Atacama

Pastor Carlos Salas Peña

Jefe Sector 8

Iglesia de Colina

Pastor Raimundo Leiva Palma

Jefe Sector 9

Iglesia de San Bernardo

Pastor Pedro Hernández Suárez

Jefe Sector 10

Iglesia de Machalí

Pastor Víctor Tobar Urra

Jefe Sector 11

Iglesia de Santa Cruz

Pastor David Garrido Fuenzalida

Jefe Sector 12

Iglesia de Molina

Pastor Neftalí Abarza Farías

Jefe Sector 13

Iglesia de Sauzal

Pastor José Orellana Orellana

Jefe Sector 14

Iglesia de Portezuelo

Pastor Tulio Torres Cid

Jefe Sector 15

Iglesia de Trehuaco

Pastor José Almonacid Núñez

Jefe Sector 16

Iglesia de Rafael

Pastor Elías Molina Salgado

Jefe Sector 17

Iglesia de Negrete

Pastor José Seguel Córdova

Jefe Sector 18

Iglesia de Collipulli

Pastor Wilson Robledo Alfaro

Jefe Sector 19

Iglesia de Carahue

Pastor Joel Vásquez Bastías

Jefe Sector 20

Iglesia de Gorbea

Pastor Marco Cárdenas Cárdenas

Jefe Sector 21

Iglesia de Rahue Alto, Osorno

Pastor Orlando González Mora

Jefe Sector 22

Iglesia de Puerto Montt, 7º de Línea

Pastor Rubén Ibacache Rivas

Jefe Sector 23

Iglesia de Castro

Pastor Egon Vargas Rivera

Jefe Sector 24

Iglesia de Coyhaique

Pastor Luis Cabrera Rubio

Jefe Sector 25

Iglesia de Barrio Prat, Punta Arenas

Pastor Pedro Villegas Castillo

Secretario Sector 1

Iglesia de Arica Cerro La Cruz

Pastor Pablo Pasmiño Fuentealba

Secretario Sector 2

Iglesia de Calama

Pastor Alejandro Peña Sáez

Secretario Sector 3

Iglesia de Ovalle

Pastor Luis Maldonado Olivares

Secretario Sector 4

Iglesia de La Calera

Pastor Mario Farfán Bobadilla

Secretario Sector 5

Iglesia de Quilpué Blanco

Pastor Patricio Suárez Muñoz

Secretario Sector 6

Iglesia de Villa Mourguez

Pastor Pedro Lizana Undurraga

Secretario Sector 7

Iglesia de Ready

Pastor Fabio Espinoza Pozo

Secretario Sector 8

Iglesia de Pudahuel Obispo Umaña

Pastor Luis Aguilar Vega

Secretario Sector 9

Iglesia de San Joaquín

Pastor Patricio Palma Santibáñez

Secretario Sector 10

Iglesia de San Francisco de Mostazal

Pastor Luis Espinoza Bravo

Secretario Sector 11

Iglesia de Puente Negro

Pastor Luis Valdés Gutiérrez

Secretario Sector 12

Iglesia de Buena Fe

Pastor Patricio Ibarra Navarro

Secretario Sector 13

Iglesia de Vara Gruesa

Pastor Luis Obreque Oliva

Secretario Sector 14

Iglesia de Bustamante, Coihueco

Pastor José Escalona Aguilar

Secretario Sector 15

Iglesia de Dichato

Pastor Daniel Faúndez Burgos

Secretario Sector 16

Iglesia de Arauco

Pastor Alejandro Sandoval Higuera

Secretario Sector 17

Iglesia de Nacimiento

Pastor Gerson San Martín Jara

Secretario Sector 18

Iglesia de Mulchén Norte

Pastor Franklin Garay Aravena

Secretario Sector 19

Iglesia de Nueva Imperial

Pastor Froilán Manzano Gutiérrez

Secretario Sector 20

Iglesia de San José de la Mariquina

Pastor Alex Bernier Mansilla

Secretario Sector 21

Iglesia de Rahue Bajo

Pastor Daniel González Chávez

Secretario Sector 22

Iglesia de Villa Alerce, Puerto Montt

Pastor Mario Mora Agurto

Secretario Sector 23

Iglesia de Ancud Fátima

Pastor Miguel Uribe Ruiz

Secretario Sector 24

Iglesia de Villa Mañihuales

Pastor Alberto Soto Leal

Secretario Sector 25

Iglesia de Errázuriz, Punta Arenas